Resolution of the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan “On approval of the regulation on the procedure for remote monitoring of compliance with obligations established by regulatory legal acts in the field of ensuring the openness of the activities of government agencies and organizations”, 30.12.2024. № 910
Decree of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan “On measures to implement a system for improving and evaluating the level of openness of the activities of government agencies and organizations”, 14.06.2022. № DP-154
Law of the Republic of Uzbekistan “On the openness of the activities of public authorities and management”, 05.05.2014. № LRU-369
Order of the Minister of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan “On the approval of the Regulation on the procedure for placing information on official websites in order to ensure the openness of the budget process”, registered on 07.05.2021, registration No. 3299